org.kohsuke.github

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,520 of 27,45268%462 of 1,16860%1,1773,0131,7125,5588222,42538287
GHRepository9152,02968%365861%932601645236621301
GHOrganization27355466%101254%265740123194601
GitHub25892578%42083%2310237182199001
GHIssue25646264%112165%317559151245901
GHBranchProtectionBuilder24315238%22415%23424381122901
GitHubClient19579280%259178%21943421323601
GHTeam18832463%81463%19472875113601
GHMyself1786426%80%1220314481601
GHCommitSearchBuilder1568735%1150%15231631142201
GHProject15412043%80%16283357122401
GHIssueComment15313%2250%12162631101401
GHUser14618555%4866%18342151142801
GHPullRequestReviewComment1428036%n/a11182943111801
GHPullRequest13743576%82071%226227130154801
GHRateLimit13019159%191747%1535237421701
GHThread1295529%10216%1221243761501
GHProjectCard1209143%80%1223304981901
GHPerson11913252%3770%19353466163001
GHCommit11017260%8850%19342253132601
GHCompare1090%20%16162424151511
GHRelease10013156%20%17282142162701
GHCommitComment1009849%4450%1120163481601
GHRepositorySearchBuilder994028%n/a91591991501
GHReleaseUpdater900%n/a8820208811
GHRepository.new AbstractSet() {...}852824%9110%71118242601
GHHook823%40%91015167801
GHCreateRepositoryBuilder7712461%1150%11211945102001
GHDeployKey760%n/a9914149911
GHContent7427378%5550%1036127353101
GHRateLimit.Record7415968%72779%72954621201
GHCommentAuthorAssociation740%n/a11881111
GHDeploymentStatusBuilder730%n/a5515155511
GHProjectColumn7114867%3125%818144361601
GHUserSearchBuilder713533%n/a71291671201
GitHubHttpUrlConnectionClient.HttpURLConnectionResponseInfo7021375%52180%42214740901
GHBranch6611062%7222%921124251601
GHContentSearchBuilder664641%n/a61261461201
GHTreeBuilder6211164%2250%31111282901
GHMilestone608458%1150%12231533112201
GHLicense596753%6650%1322224191601
GHHooks.Context567557%4233%476241401
GHCommitQueryBuilder564041%n/a711121971101
GHPullRequestReview5511467%n/a717143571701
GHInvitation540%n/a55885511
GitHubBuilder5326883%9950%1133117942401
GHAsset538260%20%11191428101801
GHAppInstallation519665%n/a13282446132801
GHLabel5015075%7956%82584021701
GHIssueEvent473945%n/a717112471701
GHPullRequestQueryBuilder.Sort440%n/a11221111
GHCompare.Status440%n/a11221111
GitHubRateLimitChecker4312173%91359%7177390601
GHEventInfo436560%6440%101571961001
GHPullRequestCommitDetail410%n/a8811118811
GHEmail400%20%8810107711
GHDeployment395056%1150%71772161601
GHPullRequestFileDetail390%n/a12121212121211
EnforcementLevel390%n/a22332211
GHObject384554%6225%71782141301
GHEventPayload.Ping370%40%8813136611
GHRequestedAction370%20%8812127711
GHRepositoryStatistics.ContributorStats363650%1375%4115153901
GitHubRequest3525587%31986%53075421901
GHNotificationStream.new Iterator() {...}3517082%81463%71610490501
GHKey3520%n/a697106901
GHTreeEntry343046%4233%913101661001
GHRepository.ForkSort340%n/a11221111
GHProject.ProjectStateFilter340%n/a11221111
GHUserSearchBuilder.Sort340%n/a11221111
GitHubRequest.Builder3330690%41680%43657002601
GHEventPayload.Release320%20%8812127711
GHCommitBuilder.UserInfo310%20%22881111
GHHooks.OrgContext300%n/a55775511
GHBlob2945%1150%486123701
GHAuthorization2938%n/a91491591401
GHRepositoryStatistics.ContributorStats.Week2934%n/a16161601
GHOrgHook290%n/a44554411
GHApp2816085%n/a723144972301
GHCommitBuilder288475%n/a284182801
GHNotificationStream287472%1150%41162731001
GitHubPageIterator2717986%62278%6235510901
GHPullRequestReviewState276470%80%899162301
GHMembership274663%2250%5104143801
GHRepoHook2722%n/a24252401
GHAppInstallationToken2648%n/a714122071401
GHDeploymentBuilder7174%n/a31062231001
GHReleaseBuilder5469%n/a376163701
GHEventPayload.CheckRun3961%2250%6118194901
GHMilestoneState0%n/a11221111
GHTeam.Role0%n/a11331111
GHRepositoryStatistics.CodeFrequency3560%n/a152101501
GHCommit.File34%n/a71171171101
GHStargazer0%n/a55775511
GHRepositoryStatistics.PunchCardItem3561%n/a15191501
GHPullRequestCommitDetail.Commit0%n/a77777711
GHVerifiedKey0%20%33442211
GHCommitStatus4970%2466%4113142801
GHIssueSearchBuilder3663%n/a41051441001
GHCompare.InnerCommit0%n/a77777711
PagedIterable12786%1583%21343411001
GHRepositoryStatistics12386%7112%41573101101
GHSubscription3564%n/a61161461101
HttpException5976%20%484203701
GHBranchProtection.Restrictions0%n/a66666611
GHPullRequestReviewBuilder6779%n/a264182601
GHEventPayload.IssueComment4070%1150%4107183901
GHEventPayload.Status3969%2250%51271931001
GHPersonSet58%2250%587143601
GHPerson.new Iterator() {...}0%n/a33333311
GHPullRequestQueryBuilder7582%1375%3104182801
GHCommit.ShortInfo42%n/a48484801
PagedIterator11988%31785%3173300701
GHEventPayload.InstallationRepositories6280%4660%4124220701
AbstractBuilder5779%4660%392180401
GHCheckRunBuilder.Annotation3469%n/a366173601
GHGist22894%3975%63154332501
GHBlobBuilder6181%n/a153131501
GHPullRequestCommitDetail.CommitPointer0%n/a44444411
GHEventPayload.Issue3170%1150%385142701
GHRepositoryStatistics.Participation45%n/a36473601
GHBranchProtectionBuilder.Restrictions0%n/a11331111
GHPullRequestReviewEvent5782%5228%58490301
GHEventPayload.Installation5080%3562%393170501
GHCommitPointer3876%3350%5113142801
GHEventPayload.DeploymentStatus3675%1150%496163801
GHTagObject2769%n/a41141341101
GHGistFile50%n/a48484801
GitHubClient.GHApiInfo45%1150%12140101
GHIssue.PullRequest20%n/a34343401
PagedSearchIterable5081%2100%283172701
GHMarketplaceUserPurchase4279%2250%51231531001
GHEvent55498%20%233591201
GHEventPayload.PullRequestReviewComment4381%2250%282140601
GHEventPayload.PullRequestReview4381%2250%282140601
GHEventPayload.CheckSuite3979%2250%272130501
GHDeploymentStatus3175%1150%483113701
RateLimitHandler.new RateLimitHandler() {...}70%1150%143100301
AbuseLimitHandler.new AbuseLimitHandler() {...}68%1150%143100301
GHPullRequestCommitDetail.Tree0%n/a33333311
GHDiscussion18995%81055%92833111901
GHIssueBuilder9591%5337%5113261701
GHTree6086%1583%3103132701
GHMarketplacePlan4783%n/a31631731601
GHEventPayload.Push.PushCommit2573%n/a31131231101
GHTag71%1150%473103601
GHPullRequestReviewBuilder.DraftReviewComment57%n/a34383401
GHHooks43%n/a23232301
GHCompare.Tree0%n/a33333311
Requester7890%n/a01121701101
GHEventPayload.CommitComment3078%1150%384132701
GHEventPayload.Repository2978%1150%384132701
GHEventPayload.Deployment2777%1150%374122601
GHEventPayload.Fork2676%1150%374122601
GHRepositoryStatistics.CommitActivity68%n/a27282701
GHEventPayload.Push.Pusher52%n/a25472501
GHCheckSuite12994%31381%52533121701
GHSearchBuilder5288%n/a032120301
GHEventPayload.Push4686%1150%31531921401
GHRepository.Contributor46%n/a24242401
GHRef.GHObject46%n/a24242401
GHBranchProtection8793%n/a21121421101
GHMarketplaceAccountType80%n/a12131201
GHTargetType80%n/a12131201
GHPermission76%1150%36272501
GHFileNotFoundException73%n/a253102501
GHBranchProtection.RequiredReviews66%n/a26262601
GHBranchProtection.RequiredSignatures0%n/a22222211
GHCompare.Commit0%n/a22222211
GHCheckRunBuilder24598%61470%62015201001
GHCheckRun15596%51575%62823611801
GHEventPayload.PullRequest4790%1375%181140601
GHCheckRunBuilder.Output3988%1375%262141401
GHRepositorySelection82%n/a12131201
RateLimitChecker.LiteralValue79%1375%14180201
GitHubResponse15097%1787%21514011101
RateLimitChecker5292%1150%252141401
GHEventPayload.Create3088%1150%292121801
GHEventPayload.Delete85%1150%272101601
GHEventPayload.Public81%1150%25281401
GHEventPayload81%2100%15291401
GitUser69%n/a14141401
GHException55%n/a12241201
GHMarketplacePriceModel4593%n/a13161301
GHCheckRunsPage2790%2100%14151301
GHMarketplaceAccount88%n/a18191801
GHIOException85%n/a15191501
GHBranchProtection.RequiredStatusChecks75%n/a14141401
GHBranchProtection.EnforceAdmins66%n/a13131301
GHCompare.User0%n/a11111111
GHPullRequestCommitDetail.Authorship0%n/a11111111
Previews0%n/a11111111
ReactionContent12698%1375%161170401
GHReaction4395%n/a16191601
GHCommitSearchBuilder.CommitSearchResult3397%2100%02170101
GHObject.new ToStringStyle() {...}2596%1583%151110201
GHRef188100%11191%11704001101
GHVerification.Reason134100%n/a010140101
GHGistUpdater128100%n/a01102401101
GitHubHttpUrlConnectionClient94100%1375%150220301
GHContentBuilder94100%n/a080210801
GHTeamBuilder86100%n/a070170701
GHAppCreateTokenBuilder85100%2100%060210501
GHCheckRun.Conclusion74100%n/a01020101
GitHubResponse.ResponseInfo68100%2100%090200801
GHGistBuilder62100%n/a050130501
GHMarketplaceListAccountBuilder56100%n/a050110501
GHMyself.RepositoryListFilter54100%n/a01060101
GHOrganization.Permission54100%n/a01020101
RateLimitTarget54100%n/a01060101
GitHubPageContentsIterable49100%n/a030120301
GHLabelBuilder45100%2100%05090401
GHPermissionType44100%n/a01020101
GHCommitState44100%n/a01020101
GHDeploymentState44100%n/a01020101
GHDiscussionBuilder44100%2100%05090401
GHMarketplacePurchase41100%1150%1100120901
GHRateLimit.UnknownLimitRecord39100%2100%050120401
GHHooks.RepoContext39100%n/a05080501
GHMeta35100%n/a08090801
GHPullRequest.MergeMethod34100%n/a01020101
GHCheckRun.AnnotationLevel34100%n/a01020101
GHIssueState34100%n/a01020101
GHRepositorySearchBuilder.Sort34100%n/a01020101
GHCheckRun.Status34100%n/a01020101
GHIssueSearchBuilder.Sort34100%n/a01020101
PagedSearchIterable.new Iterator() {...}33100%2100%04060301
GHCheckRunsIterable.new Iterator() {...}33100%2100%04060301
GHMarketplaceAccountPlan33100%1375%16090401
GHMarketplacePendingChange30100%1150%17090601
GHCheckRunsIterable30100%n/a03070301
MarkdownMode29100%n/a02040201
GHRepositoryTraffic.DailyInfo27100%n/a050100501
GHRepositorySearchBuilder.RepositorySearchResult100%2100%02030101
GHTeam.Privacy100%n/a01030101
GHOrganization.Role100%n/a01030101
GHContentSearchBuilder.ContentSearchResult100%2100%02030101
GHDirection100%n/a01020101
GHProject.ProjectState100%n/a01020101
GHMarketplaceListAccountBuilder.Sort100%n/a01020101
GHIssueSearchBuilder.IssueSearchResult100%2100%02030101
GHCommitSearchBuilder.Sort100%n/a01020101
GHMembership.State100%n/a01020101
GHObject.new ReflectionToStringBuilder() {...}100%1375%14020201
GHMembership.Role100%n/a01030101
GHDiscussion.Creator100%n/a02040201
GHCheckSuite.HeadCommit100%n/a07070701
GHCommit.new AbstractList() {...}100%n/a03030301
GHLabel.Creator100%n/a01030101
GHRepositoryCloneTraffic100%n/a04070401
GHRepositoryTraffic100%n/a04080401
GHCheckRun.Output100%n/a06060601
GHContentWithLicense100%1150%13050201
GHDiscussion.Updater100%n/a01030101
GHRepositoryViewTraffic100%n/a04070401
GHDiscussion.Setter100%n/a01030101
HttpConnector100%n/a03030301
GHLabel.Setter100%n/a01030101
GHLabel.Updater100%n/a01030101
GHVerification100%n/a05050501
GHCheckRunBuilder.Image100%n/a02060201
GitHubPageContentsIterable.GitHubPageContentsIterator100%n/a02040201
RateLimitHandler100%n/a02030201
GHTreeBuilder.TreeEntry100%n/a01050101
AbuseLimitHandler100%n/a02030201
GHCheckRunBuilder.Action100%n/a01050101
GHRepositoryCloneTraffic.DailyInfo100%n/a02040201
RateLimitHandler.new RateLimitHandler() {...}100%n/a02020201
GHRepositoryViewTraffic.DailyInfo100%n/a02040201
AbuseLimitHandler.new AbuseLimitHandler() {...}100%n/a02020201
GHQueryBuilder100%n/a01040101
JsonRateLimit100%n/a01040101
GHContentUpdateResponse100%n/a03030301
GitHubRequest.Entry100%n/a01040101
GHBranchProtectionBuilder.StatusChecks100%n/a01020101
Refreshable100%2100%02030101
GHUserSearchBuilder.UserSearchResult100%n/a01010101
GHThread.Subject100%n/a01010101
RateLimitChecker.new RateLimitChecker() {...}100%n/a01010101
GHCommit.User100%n/a01010101
GHCommit.ShortInfo.Tree100%n/a01010101
GHCommit.GHAuthor100%n/a01010101
GHCommit.Stats100%n/a01010101
SearchResult100%n/a01010101
GHEventInfo.GHEventRepository100%n/a01010101
GHCommit.Parent100%n/a01010101
GHOTPRequiredException100%n/a01010101
GHBranch.Commit100%n/a01010101